FFC 35BEN EGLI vs JOEY HOLT
April 19th, 2019. 19:00, LAS VEGAS - USA
FFC 34Samo Petje vs Bruno Gazani
November 17th, 2018. 00:00, Las Vegas, FIGHT DOME - USA
FFC 33MYKYTA CHUB vs ANDI VRTACIC
November 3rd, 2018. 03:00, Las Vegas, FIGHT DOME - USA
FFC 32SHELTON GRAVES vs CARL SEUMANUTAFA
October 19th, 2018. 19:00, Las Vegas - USA
FFC 31ROBERTO NEVES vs BEN EGLI
October 12th, 2018. 19:00, Las Vegas, FIGHT DOME - USA
FFC 30ISHII vs SCHMIEDEBERG
October 21st, 2017. 20:00, Linz - AUSTRIA
FFC 29PETJE vs DANENBERG
April 22nd, 2017. 20:00, Ljubljana - SLOVENIA
FFC 28VAN ROOSMALEN vs DIMITROV
March 11th, 2017. 20:00, ATHENS - GREECE
FFC 27STOSIC vs STARING
December 17th, 2016. 20:00, ZAGREB - CROATIA
FFC 26STARING vs STOSIC
September 23rd, 2016. 20:00, LINZ - AUSTRIA
FFC 25MITCHELL vs LOPEZ
June 11th, 2016. 02:00, SPRINGFIELD, MA - USA
FFC 24VILLEFORT vs RELA
June 4th, 2016. 02:00, DAYTONA BEACH, FL - USA
FFC 23SADEGHI vs MOVSISYAN
March 18th, 2016. 19:00, VIENNA - AUSTRIA
FFC 22ROOSMALEN vs MICHAILIDIS
February 19th, 2016. 19:00, ATHENS - GREECE
FFC 21STARING vs KRANIOTAKES
November 27th, 2015. 19:00, RIJEKA - CROATIA
FFC 20POKRAJAC vs MAISURADZE
October 23rd, 2015. 18:00, ZAGREB - CROATIA
FFC 19SAKARA vs AKIL
September 18th, 2015. 18:00, LINZ - AUSTRIA
FFC 18POKRAJAC vs TAXIARCHIS
April 17th, 2015. 18:00, LJUBLJANA - SLOVENIA
FFC 7POTURAK vs MUNOZ
March 13th, 2015. 19:00, SARAJEVO - BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
FFC 17RODRIGUEZ vs STARING
December 19th, 2014. 23:00, OPATIJA - CROATIA
FFC 16SAKARA vs BROWARSKI
December 6th, 2014. 19:00, VIENNA - AUSTRIA
FFC 15JURKOVIC vs STOLZENBACH
November 21st, 2014. 19:00, POREC - CROATIA
FFC 14RACIC vs KRUSIC
October 3rd, 2014. 18:00, LJUBLJANA - SLOVENIA
FFC 13JURKOVIC vs TAVARES
June 6th, 2014. 14:35, ZADAR - CROATIA
FFC 12DALEY vs FABJAN
April 25th, 2014. 18:00, LJUBLJANA - SLOVENIA
FFC 11JURKOVIC vs KALUDJEROVIC
April 4th, 2014. 18:00, OSIJEK - CROATIA
FFC 10RODRIGUEZ vs BATZELAS
December 13th, 2013. 19:00, SKOPJE - FYROM
FFC 9MCSWEENEY vs TRAUNMULLER
November 15th, 2013. 19:00, LJUBLJANA - SLOVENIA
FFC 8ZELG vs RODRIGUEZ
October 25th, 2013. 18:00, ZAGREB - CROATIA
FFC 6JURKOVIC vs POTURAK
June 14th, 2013. 18:00, POREC - CROATIA
FFC 5RODRIGUEZ vs SIMONIC
May 25th, 2013. 18:00, OSIJEK - CROATIA
FFC 4PERAK vs JONI
May 4th, 2013. 18:00, ZADAR - CROATIA
FFC 3JURKOVIC vs CATINAS
April 19th, 2013. 18:00, SPLIT - CROATIA
FFC 2CRO COP vs SEFO
March 10th, 2012. 19:00, ZAGREB - CROATIA